Stand Winterkaartspel

klassement na 8 speelavonden

plaatsC naamvoornaamtotaal/8
18WOUTERSFRANS950
28GOYVAERTSEDDY913
38VELTMANSJEAN899
48GOOSSENSROGER897
58VAN HOVEMARCEL886
68DE COSTERRONNY884
78GOYVAERTSVICTOR884
88STEURSJOHN883
98VRANCKENFERNAND878
108DE WEYER MARCEL877
118VAN HOVEGEERT872
128SCHOOVAERTSWILLY864
138VAN HOUTVINCKJOSEFIEN863
148BROESMARINA859
158MARIENTHEO859
168HELSENANDRE858
178DE WINTER WILLY857
188SERNEELSEDDY857
198VERHOEVENFELIX857
208WINTERSKRIS855
218VAN AVONDTGEERT854
228SERNEELSMARK853
238MARISLUCIEN852
248KESTENSALFONS850
258VAN HIELDIRK847
268VAN LOOYFRANS841
278VAN DER AUWERAJEF840
288GEEROMSJOHAN839
298CAESLEO838
308DE COSTERFRANCOIS838
318DE WEERDTTHEO836
328DE COSTERJULIEN832
338STEENMANSROBBY830
348MOLLENJAN828
358VAN HOOFHEDWIG828
368SEGERSALAIN825
378VAN AVONDTMARCEL824
388VERMEULENMAGDA824
398JACOPSJUUL823
408VAN LOOPAUL820
418TRUYTSAUGUST816
428WOUTERSMIL816
438BOEHRINGERMARIE-THERESE814
448GORISFRANK813
458BERGHMANSWILFRIED811
468HUYGHJEAN811
478MAGRIETPAUL810
488THYSRUDI806
498CAVENSJEANINE804
508DE VOSELODIE799
518DE PAEPE MARIE798
528SERNEELSEDUARD795
538GEBRUERSLIEVIN794
548DE VOCHTJOHAN789
558WOUTERSGUY789
568PLOEGAERTS MARIA786
577DE ROY ROGER786
588VAN HOOFSONJA781
598SCHOOVAERTSNICO779
608D’HERTOGHILDE778
617DE SMEDT JOS752
627HEYLIGHENPAUL743
637RIJMENAMSWILLY735
647HAEPERSEMIEL729
657VERELST MARIA729
667COECKELBERGHEDDY728
677DEHAESLEO728
687DELAFORTRIEDIRK726
697VAN DER VEKEN ALEX726
707DE WACHTER JOSEFIEN725
717MORTIERMARIJKE725
727HAEMELSJEAN722
737DE BIEROSA719
747VERMEULENMARC710
757KEMPENAARS MARIA702
767HEREMANSKAREL698
777CORNELISGERARD696
787TRUYTSPATRICK692
797VAN DER MOSENVERA692
807VERMEULENRACHEL681
817SCHOOVAERTSJOS679
827NESTORVITAL678
837VAN ROMPAEYGEERT674
847BEMUSSIMONNE664
856DE COCKFRANCOIS658
866TRUYTSDIRK628
876GOYVAERTSSIMONNE617
886VANDENBERGHELIEVEN590
893VERSCHORENMARIA300
903CORNELISFRANS269
912VAN PEEWILLY195
922BAEBROGER184
931THEYMANSROBERT106
941CEULEMANSMAGDA105
951HENDRICKXWALTER95
961MAGRIETKEVIN94

punten per avond

naamvoornaam05/10/201819/10/201902/11/201823/11/201814/12/201804/01/201925/01/201908/02/2019
BAEBROGER9391000000
BEMUSSIMONNE84858889107861250
BERGHMANSWILFRIED104911101121069291105
BOEHRINGERMARIE-THERESE94971249197108100103
BROESMARINA127991211099494107108
CAESLEO123941111021021309284
CAVENSJEANINE104107118961108310284
CEULEMANSMAGDA1050000000
COECKELBERGHEDDY106104011510580102116
CORNELISFRANS831070790000
CORNELISGERARD9010509295101108105
DE BIEROSA01021001059710897110
DE COCKFRANCOIS115126118011009099
DE COSTERFRANCOIS949210989110120109115
DE COSTERJULIEN11410611285971259598
DE COSTERRONNY13011110310693108118115
D’HERTOGHILDE109101941051028010285
DE PAEPE MARIE99919410011487106107
DE ROY ROGER1231030127111108101113
DE SMEDT JOS900106106110135102103
DE VOSELODIE98951011149291107101
DE VOCHTJOHAN9512299891028610393
DE WACHTER JOSEFIEN9511698112103921090
DE WEERDTTHEO11210610510210411710387
DE WEYER MARCEL128107100111114105108104
DE WINTER WILLY9611210810411911091117
DEHAESLEO097122126949590104
DELAFORTRIEDIRK1221041111049409992
GEBRUERSLIEVIN1099210099931198399
GEEROMSJOHAN113981061239210910593
GOOSSENSROGER109112104109119100104140
GORISFRANK1071021029290100118102
GOYVAERTSEDDY99113118134107116118108
GOYVAERTSSIMONNE10311301099697990
GOYVAERTSVICTOR11610210810512712510695
HAEMELSJEAN1081159710588950114
HAEPERSEMIEL969997106013010299
HELSENANDRE118998811895125107108
HENDRICKXWALTER000009500
HEYLIGHENPAUL01161141139610894102
HEREMANSKAREL1088212092010210985
HUYGHJEAN105106887911097117109
JACOPSJUUL95971069995108118105
KEMPENAARS MARIA103941249310009197
KESTENSALFONS8112610512592100109112
MAGRIETKEVIN009400000
MAGRIETPAUL9910292919611498118
MARIENTHEO104111114104103110108105
MARISLUCIEN1211041071091141059597
MOLLENJAN1011141059510187104121
MORTIERMARIJKE1061179301029811792
NESTORVITAL931040901071029191
PLOEGAERTS MARIA9210098106849297117
RIJMENAMSWILLY11499107981021051100
SCHOOVAERTSJOS9610895949496960
SCHOOVAERTSNICO1081078997117917496
SCHOOVAERTSWILLY1141118912486111106123
SEGERSALAIN111102851089811710896
SERNEELSEDDY1151181011091149911091
SERNEELSEDUARD82971069910910310891
SERNEELSMARK10910710286135102105107
STEENMANSROBBY109120104931019111696
STEURSJOHN981199812412891110115
THEYMANSROBERT0010600000
THYSRUDI98105107959810384116
TRUYTSAUGUST103111939111310396106
TRUYTSDIRK11211398111979700
TRUYTSPATRICK881128812310983890
VAN AVONDTGEERT11410811291112111104102
VAN AVONDTMARCEL11610510310310210010392
VAN DER AUWERAJEF959510810411711194116
VAN DER MOSENVERA110110999109288102
VAN DER VEKEN ALEX961080981031289895
VAN HIELDIRK1161001021199311697104
VAN HOOFHEDWIG941121049110210512595
VAN HOOFSONJA968210810010010011184
VAN HOUTVINCKJOSEFIEN12310911196111107103103
VAN HOVEGEERT10010311912794105110114
VAN HOVEMARCEL1039012211411697126118
VAN LOOPAUL951001021001149899112
VAN LOOYFRANS1189487104112103100123
VAN PEEWILLY90105000000
VAN ROMPAEYGEERT96918610386113099
VANDENBERGHELIEVEN010789100109010184
VELTMANSJEAN9911811311212411099124
VERELST MARIA86940105118113107106
VERHOEVENFELIX10910910210910211699111
VERMEULENMARC101861071001010109106
VERMEULENMAGDA99102101122979398112
VERMEULENRACHEL087101104981058997
VERSCHORENMARIA1011019800000
VRANCKENFERNAND1029512111211510013499
WINTERSKRIS971051059411796124117
WOUTERSFRANS12710910897135104146124
WOUTERSGUY97101931099010410590
WOUTERSMIL951171031011149311281