Winterkaartspel Klassement

STAND (na 7 speeldagen)

plaatsC naamvoornaamtotaal/8
17DE COSTERRONNY786
27AERTSRENE761
37VAN LOOPAUL747
47CORNELISGERARD741
57CAESLEO740
67SERNEELSEDDY734
77VAN HOOFSONJA727
87VAN AVONDTGEERT725
97DE WINTER WILLY717
107HAEPERSEMIEL708
117VERMEULENWILLY693
127VAN AVONDTMARCEL659
136TORFS LUC 656
146DE PAEPE MARIE650
156HAEMELSJEAN650
166GEBRUERSLIEVIN648
176GEEROMSJOHAN640
186DE COSTERJULIEN638
196GODTSKARINE635
206HUYGHJEAN623
216NAVELDSTAF621
226VAN DER VEKEN ALEX621
236VANDENBERGHELIEVEN620
246CAVENSJEANINE618
256BOEHRINGERMARIE-THERESE616
266PLOEGAERTS MARIA615
276GOOSSENSROGER614
286BEMUSSIMONNE610
296DEHAESLEO608
306MORTIERMARIJKE608
316VAN RILLAERPAULETTE607
326SERNEELSEDUARD593
336VERMEULENRACHEL589
346WOUTERSMIL586
355THYSRUDI582
366VAN USSELLIEZE578
375GORISFRANK561
385HELSENANDRE559
395FRANSENMARC531
404LOWIESTEVEN412
413HENDRICKXWALTER314
423BOGAERTSNADINE300
433STEENMANSROBBY263
442D’HERTOGHILDE216
451SCHOOVAERTSWILLY105
461VELTMANSJEAN103
471SCHOOVAERTSNICO96

DEELNEMERS

naamvoornaam06/10/2327/10/2310/11/2301/12/2315/12/2305/01/2419/01/24
AERTSRENE108107107102114107116
BEMUSSIMONNE103101104941011070
BOEHRINGERMARIE-THERESE10310810511694900
BOGAERTSNADINE98009810400
CAESLEO10910410911510111092
CAVENSJEANINE104104107860102115
CORNELISGERARD11010110311611097104
DE COSTERJULIEN11199114011011193
DE COSTERRONNY11111112211098114120
DE PAEPE MARIE101013610697106104
DE WINTER WILLY1271178111010179102
DEHAESLEO999810999970106
D’HERTOGHILDE01111050000
FRANSENMARC1261001019900105
GEBRUERSLIEVIN010910212210511199
GEEROMSJOHAN960109110105115105
GODTSKARINE109104112111991000
GOOSSENSROGER11410201028911394
GORISFRANK12110301160109112
HAEMELSJEAN010010811798108119
HAEPERSEMIEL8010786110103117105
HELSENANDRE0116121901191130
HENDRICKXWALTER000010498112
HUYGHJEAN92098104110105114
LOWIESTEVEN90010501170100
MORTIERMARIJKE9801011101099199
NAVELDSTAF11610099851001210
PLOEGAERTS MARIA01091081049195108
SCHOOVAERTSNICO96000000
SCHOOVAERTSWILLY105000000
SERNEELSEDDY10210588117104108110
SERNEELSEDUARD12401081038078100
STEENMANSROBBY09010400069
THYSRUDI00113102121122124
TORFS LUC 0101100101115117122
VAN AVONDTGEERT115919912510382110
VAN AVONDTMARCEL979788839410298
VAN DER VEKEN ALEX97103114011310292
VAN HOOFSONJA10410110089119113101
VAN LOOPAUL1149911010212490108
VAN RILLAERPAULETTE90100105100119930
VAN USSELLIEZE101122768809596
VANDENBERGHELIEVEN97102100113011296
VELTMANSJEAN010300000
VERMEULENRACHEL1121121039688078
VERMEULENWILLY10198118958810192
WOUTERSMIL7710982089105124